Movies
The Bandage Club
Tsukkomi
Coicent
Shinichi (voice)
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
Hyoga (Voice)
Legend of the Millennium Dragon
Jun Tendo (voice)
Cross Road
Shōta (voice)
Kuroko's Basketball - Movie: Winter Cup - Crossing the Door
Tetsuya Kuroko (voice)
Kuroko's Basketball - Movie: Winter Cup - Shadow and Light
Tetsuya Kuroko (voice)
Kuroko's Basketball - Movie: Winter Cup - Beyond the Tears
Tetsuya Kuroko (voice)
A Silent Voice: The Movie
Tomohiro Nagatsuka (voice)
The Match Girl
Kanato Kishida
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa (voice)
All of Them Are Troublesome Girls!
Kunihiko Kunitachi
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin V: Clash at Loum
Yuki (voice)
Mobile Suit Gundam Hathaway
Hathaway Noa (voice)
A Whisker Away
Masamichi Isami (voice)
BEM: BECOME HUMAN
Belo (voice)
Japan Sinks 2020 Theatrical Edition - Shizumanuki Bow -
Kaito (voice)
DIVE!!
Hideo Suzuki
Pretty Cure Super Stars!
Clover (voice)
Eden
Boruto: Naruto the Movie
Shikadai Nara (voice)
Kuroko's Basketball the Movie: Last Game
Tetsuya Kuroko (voice)
Extra-Terrestrial Boys & Girls: Part 1
Taiyo Tsukuba (voice)
Extra-Terrestrial Boys & Girls: Part 2
Taiyo Tsukuba (voice)
The Klutzy Witch: Fūka and the Dark Witch
Keith (voice)
Komada – A Whisky Family
Kotaro Takahashi (voice)
IDOLiSH7 7th Anniversary Event "Only Once, Only
Kensho Ono
IDOLiSH7 LIVE BEYOND "Op.7"
Riku Nanase
Mobile Suit Gundam Hathaway: Sun of Bright
Hathaway Noa (voice)
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! The Movie
Ahkil (voice)
My Oni Girl
Hiiragi Yatsuse (voice)
Shows
ReLIFE
Arata Kaizaki (Voice)
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE
Michiko & Hatchin
Ghost Hound
Tarō Komori (voice)
Maria the Virgin Witch
Joseph (voice)
Momokuri
Seiichirou Usami (voice)
Fafner Exodus
Sui Kaburagi (voice)
Please Take My Brother Away
Kai Xin
Love Tyrant
Aino, Seiji
Kuroko's Basketball
Tetsuya Kuroko (voice)
Tsuredure Children
Masafumi Akagi (voice)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
Shikadai Nara (voice)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit
Yasamu
IDOLiSH7
Riku Nanase
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Giorno Giovanna (voice)
My Roommate is a Cat
Subaru Mikazuki (voice)
Seraph of the End
Mikaela Hyakuya (voice)
Tsurune
Shu Fujiwara (voice)
BEM
Belo (voice)
Vinland Saga
Canute (voice)
Ace of Diamond
Raichi Todoroki
Bungo Stray Dogs
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa
ALL OUT!!
Etsugo Ooharano (voice)
Aldnoah.Zero
Slaine Troyard
Babylon
Atsuhiko Fumio (voice)
Luck & Logic
Tsurugi Yoshichika
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
Satoru Kamio (voice)
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor
Kaburagi Sui
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
Enokida
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense.
Payne (voice)
Woodpecker Detective's Office
Taro Hirai (voice)
Uchitama?! Have You Seen My Tama?
Pochi Yamada (voice)
BACK ARROW
Bit Namital (voice)
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
Yuya Sakaki (voice)
Japan Sinks: 2020
Kaito (voice)
Attack on Titan
Floch Forster (voice)
Endride
Asanaga Shun
2.43: Seiin High School Boys Volleyball Team
Kimichika Haijima (voice)
The Gymnastics Samurai
Leonardo (voice)
Ikebukuro West Gate Park
Kuro (voice)
Pokémon
Alain (voice)
Bungo Stray Dogs Wan!
Ryunosuke Akutagawa (voice)
HAKYU HOSHIN ENGI
Taikoubou (voice)
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
Hangan Nagamine (voice)
SK8 the Infinity
Tadashi Kikuchi (voice)
IDOLiSH7 Vibrato
Riku Nanase (voice)
CESTVS -The Roman Fighter-
Ruska (voice)
Starmyu
那雪透
Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song
Tatsuya Saeki (voice)
Night Head 2041
Yuuya Kuroki (voice)
RErideD – Derrida, who leaps through time –
Yvain Derrida (voice)
Fujoshi, Ukkari Gei ni Kokuru
Fahrenheit (voice)
Fantasia Sango – Realm of Legends
Ōki (voice)
Submarine 707R
Kenji Minahaya (voice)
Baki Hanma
Chamomile Lessen (voice)
7SEEDS
Ango (voice)
I'm Quitting Heroing
Leo Demonheart (voice)
Gundam Breaker: Battlogue
Ryusei Fudo (voice)
Komi Can't Communicate
Mono Shinobino (voice)
The Orbital Children
Taiyou Tsukuba (voice)
Summer Time Rendering
Sou Hishigata (voice)
Love All Play
Taichi Higashiyama (voice)
BASTARD‼ -Heavy Metal, Dark Fantasy-
Kall-Su (voice)
Prince of Stride: Alternative
SPY x FAMILY
Yuri Briar (voice)
Tomodachi Game
Kei Shinomiya (voice)
Call of the Night
Mahiru Seki (voice)
Shadows House
Christopher / Anthony (voice)
Hell's Paradise
Yamada Asaemon Toma (voice)
Tokyo Encounter
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
Leo Kleitos (voice)
The Angel Next Door Spoils Me Rotten
Yūta Kadowaki (voice)
Shounen Hollywood
Maiyama Shun (voice)
Charlotte
Takato (voice)
Tanaka-kun Is Always Listless
Tanaka (voice)
The Legendary Hero Is Dead!
Friedrich Norstein (voice)
The Legendary Hero Is Dead!
Necromancer Man (voice)
Protocol: Rain
Shun Tokinoya (voice)
Paradox Live THE ANIMATION
Chisei Kuzuryu (voice)
THE NEW GATE
Shin (voice)
Dog Signal
Miyu Samura
The Blue Wolves of Mibu
Souji Okita (voice)
The Healer Who Was Banished From His Party, Is, in Fact, the Strongest
Laust (voice)
Go! Go! Loser Ranger!
Yellow Keeper (voice)
Zoids Wild
Arashi (voice)
Aoashi
Taira Nakamura (voice)
Shinkalion Change the World
Akane Folden (voice)
Pop Team Epic
Pipimi (voice)
Studio Apartment, Good Lighting, Angel Included
The main character of the movie (voice)
ATRI -My Dear Moments-
Natsuki Ikaruga (voice)
Soukyuu no Fafner: Dead Aggressor - The Beyond
Sui Kaburagi(voice)