Home
Movie
Search
Top Movies
TV
Search
Top Shows
Latest Shows
Person
Login
Michiko Neya
Birthday: 10/4/1965
Gender: Female
Place Of Birth: Fukui Prefecture, Japan
Movies
Shows
Media
Movies
Initial D Extra Stage 2
Mako Sato
Gunsmith Cats
Rally Vincent (voice)
The Hard: Bounty Hunter
Momoko
Gurren Lagann the Movie: Childhood's End
Adiane (voice)
Hetalia: Axis Powers: Paint It, White!
Hungary
Initial D Battle Stage
Mako Satō
Initial D Extra Stage
Mako Satou
Bounty Dog
Yayoi Okina (voice)
R.O.D - Read or Die
Nancy Makuhari
Gensomaden Saiyuki Requiem: For the One Not Chosen
Kanan (voice)
Macross 7: The Galaxy is Calling Me
Emilia Jenius (voice)
Good Morning Call
Fullmetal Alchemist the Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
Riza Hawkeye (voice)
Eureka Seven Hi-Evolution
Talho Yuuki (voice)
Zoku Owarimonogatari
Tooe Kanbaru (voice)
Hurricane Polymar: Holy Blood
Ryoko Nishida
Fireworks
Norimichi's Mother (voice)
Rail of the Star - A True Story of Children and War
Hatsue (voice)
eX-Driver: Nina & Rei Danger Zone
Magic School Lunar: Secret of the Blue Dragon
Elie (voice)
Hell Teacher Nube
Ritsuko (voice)
The E.Y.E.S. of Mars
Mesa (voice)
Eureka: Eureka Seven Hi-Evolution
Talho Novak (voice)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
Shirin Bakhtiar (voice)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return The World
Shirin Bakhtiar (voice)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
Shirin Bakhtiar (voice)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
Shirin Bakhtiar (voice)
Initial D: Third Stage
Mako Sato (voice)
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED FREEDOM
Hilda Haken (voice)
Hula Fulla Dance
Makana Ono (voice)
Psalms of Planets Eureka SeveN: Episode 51 - New Order
Gatchaman OVA
Jun the Swan (G-3)
Shows
Eureka Seven
Talho Yuki (voice)
Eureka Seven
Maurice (voice)
Ouran High School Host Club
Ayanokouji (voice)
The SoulTaker
Legend of the Mystical Ninja
Tsukasa's Mother
Dai-Guard: Terrestrial Defense Corp.
Noriko Oyama
VanDread
Barnette Orangello
Fancy Lala
Ririka Kawaguchi
Gravion
Brave Police J-Decker
Azuki Tomonaga
Metal Fighter Miku
Sayaka
Gurren Lagann
Adiane (voice)
Gunsmith Cats
Rally Vincent (voice)
The Skull Man
Someday's Dreamers
Corrector Yui
Andy
Onmyou Taisenki
Mizuki
Xam'd: Lost Memories
Sukakki Prois (voice)
Steel Angel Kurumi
Steel Angel Kurumi
Eiko Kichijoji
Steel Angel Kurumi
Yoshino Koganei
Stellvia of the Universe
Ren Renge
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun
Ryōko Ninomiya
The Familiar of Zero
Agnès Chevalier de Milan
Soul Eater
Arachne (voice)
Master of Mosquiton '99
Yuki
Initial D
The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye
Heat Guy J
Phia Oliveira
Wedding Peach
Cloud
Fullmetal Alchemist
Riza Hawkeye (voice)
Weather Report Girl
Michiko Kawai (voice)
Gungrave
Sherry Walken (voice)
Hell Girl
Fancy Lala
Mogu
Saint Tail
Please Twins!
Tsubaki Oribe (voice)
Steam Detectives
Super Doll★Licca-chan
Doll Izumi
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
Shirin Bakhtiar (voice)
Hell Teacher Nube
Ritsuko (voice)
Sentimental Journey
Legend of Basara
Sou Nanda
Momoiro Sisters
(voice)
Muteki Ou Tri-Zenon
Juu Senshi Garukiba
Ninja Nonsense
Izumi (voice)
Kasumin
Fortune Quest L
(voice)
Last Exile
Guzel (voice)
Hyakko
Tatsuki Iizuka
Chrono Crusade
Satella Harvenheit
Stratos 4
Ran Mikuriya
Platinumhugen Ordian
Reiko
GEAR Fighter Dendoh
Kumi Hayase / Ooishi-sensei / Otome Izumo (voice)
Kokoro Library
Hibiki Asakura (voice)
Boys be...
Kirarin Revolution
Kasumi Kumoi
Najica Blitz Tactics
Windy Tales
Yuriko (voice)
Ghost Hound
Reika Ōtori (voice)
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Shizuka Kawai (voice)
Lost Universe
Kali
Tales of the Abyss
Omamori Himari
Sae Kisaragi
Full Metal Panic!
Melissa Mao
Bus Gamer
Keiko Ichinomiya (voice)
Crush Gear Turbo
Lilika Tobita (voice)
Jura Tripper
Professor
Scrapped Princess
(voice)
Detatoko Princess
Elena (voice)
Master of Mosquiton
Yuki
Piano: The Melody of a Young Girl's Heart
Akiko Nomura (voice)
Power Dolls
Fan Quanmei
Last Exile
Delphine Eraclea (voice)
Ruin Explorers Fam & Ihrie
Ihrie (voice)
VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fire
Pheromone Lip
New Cutey Honey
Honey Kisaragi / Cutey Honey (voice)
Usagi-chan de Cue!!
Koshka
MÄR: Märchen Awakens Romance
Diana
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
Yamaguchi's Wife (voice)
Angel Blade Punish!
Moena Shinguji/Angel Blade
Animal Detectives Kiruminzoo
Haruka Mikogami
Monogatari
Tooe Kanbaru
Gosick
Sophie (voice)
Fencer of Minerva
Diana (voice)
R.O.D: Read or Die
Nancy 'Miss Deep' Makuhari (voice)
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV)
Futaba Kaibara (voice)
Fire Emblem
Lena (voice)
Heat Guy J
피아 올리베이라 (음성) / Phia Oliveira (voice)
Attack on Titan
Alma (voice)
March Comes in Like a Lion
Misaki (voice)
SHAMAN KING
Tao Jun (voice)
6 Angels
Naomi Jones
Hetalia: World Stars
(voice)
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko
沙羅・ドレッド
カスミン
霞 蘭子
Ouran High School Host Club
Female Cook (voice)
Trinity Blood
Astharoshe Asran (voice)
Gatchaman
Jun (voice)
Popolocrois Monogatari
Reona
New Hurricane Polymar
Ryoko Nishida (voice)
Wild Knights Gulkeeva
Konoha Maihara (voice)
Hell Teacher Nube OVA
Ritsuko Takahashi (voice)
Iria: Zeiram the Animation
Communicator (voice)
Fresh Pretty Cure!
Naoko Yamabuki (voice)
Battle Spirits: Shonen Toppa Bashin
Masako Inogashira (voice)
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes
Grenada (voice)
Star☆Twinkle Precure
(voice)
Virus Buster Serge
Lily Petri (voice)
Ninja Resurrection
Young Ocho (voice)
Bounty Dog
Yayoi Okina (voice)
Getsumen to Heiki Mina
Shadow Skill
Gana Gig (voice)
Meltylancer: The Animation
Defiant D (voice)
Bibliophile Princess
Agnes (voice)
Ghost Talker's Daydream
Detective Anzai
Angel Blade
Moena Shinguji / Angel Blade (voice)
Queen Emeraldas
Akiko Ōyama
Initial D
Mako Sato (voice)
Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
Usugumo
Gall Force: The Revolution
Shoot (voice)
Golden Boy
Instructor C (female) (voice)
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor
Shizu Onuma / Griselda (voice)
Moonlight Mile
Connie (voice)