Movies
Rescue Me!
Matsushita
Orange: Future
Saku Hagita (voice)
No Game No Life: Zero
Aley
Aikatsu Stars! The Movie
Tamagoro Miwa (voice)
Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova Cadenza-
Gunzou Chihaya
Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova DC-
Gunzou Chihaya
Twittering Birds Never Fly: The Clouds Gather
Nanahara (voice)
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds
Sky Shinobi (voice)
Josee, the Tiger and the Fish
Hayato Matsuura (voice)
K: Missing Kings
Nagare Hisui (voice)
K: Seven Stories Movie 3 - Side:Green - The Overwritten World
Nagare Hisui
K: Seven Stories Movie 4 - Lost Small World - To the Other Side of the Cage
Nagare Hisui
Overlord: The Undead King
Peter Mauk (voice)
Overlord: The Dark Hero
Peter Mauk (voice)
Sing a Bit of Harmony
Gotchan (voice)
My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission
Fat Gum (voice)
Eternal 831
Seri Agawa (voice)
Princess Principal Crown Handler: Chapter 2
Richard (voice)
Princess Principal Crown Handler: Chapter 3
Richard (voice)
SHIROBAKO The Movie
Shimeji Maitake (voice)
げんしけん オリジナルアニメDVD
Harunobu Madarame
The Seven Deadly Sins: Grudge of Edinburgh Part 2
Priest (voice)
BLUE LOCK THE MOVIE - EPISODE NAGI -
Zantetsu Tsurugi (voice)
The Idol K
GREAT PRETENDER razbliuto
Lin (voice)
Shows
Ladies versus Butlers!
Akiharu Hino
Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
Gunzou Chihaya (Main Character)
Nanana's Buried Treasure
Isshin Yuiga
Prison School
Andou, Reiji
Prison School
Andou Reiji
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Jonathan Joestar (voice)
Berserk
Serpico (voice)
Handa-kun
Takao Kawafuji (voice)
Orange
Saku Hagita (voice)
Charlotte
Nao's Brother (voice)
Lostorage incited WIXOSS
Shō Narumi (voice)
Fuuka
Nachi Kazuya
ID-0
Ido (voice)
My Wife is the Student Council President
Hayato Izumi
Your Lie in April
Saitou (voice)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
Nino's Father (voice)
Hanayaka Nari, Waga Ichizoku: Kinetograph
Norio Tsukumoin (voice)
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
M (voice)
Back Street Girls -GOKUDOLS-
Kazuhiko Sugihara
Witch Craft Works
Kyouichirou Mikage
Run with the Wind
Yukihiko Iwakura (voice)
Fruits Basket
Hatori Sōma (voice)
number24
Ethan Taylor (voice)
Aikatsu Stars!
Tamagoro Miwa
Akiba's Trip The Animation
Masuto Niikura
Aoharu x Machinegun
Nagamasa Midori
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue
Shindou Kazunari (voice)
Argevollen
Masaru Okui
Wasteful Days of High School Girls
Masataka Sawatari (voice)
Hi Score Girl
Kōtarō Miyao (voice)
Babylon
Ariyoshi Hanta (voice)
As Miss Beelzebub Likes It.
Molech (voice)
Girl Meets Bear
Amayadori Yoshio
Boarding School Juliet
Cait (voice)
Cagaster of an Insect Cage
Jin (voice)
Appare-Ranman!
Seth Rich Cutter (voice)
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World
Aibō (voice)
Tower of God
Evan Edroch (voice)
Sarazanmai
Taka (voice)
Nobunaga Concerto
Ikeda Tsuneoki (voice)
Shiki
Seishin Muroi (voice)
Flip Flappers
TT-392 (voice)
Magatsu Wahrheit: Zuerst
Conrad (voice)
The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED
HEUSC (voice)
Higehiro: After Being Rejected, I Shaved and Took in a High School Runaway
Yoshida (voice)
Planet With
Yōsuke Hitsujitani (voice)
Cute Executive Officer
Futo-Riiman (voice)
The Day I Became a God
Yatagarasu (voice)
The Way of the Househusband
Masa (voice)
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom
Hakuya Kwonmin (voice)
Ben-To
Ren Nikaidou
Muteking the Dancing Hero
Vivi (voice)
The Testament of Sister New Devil
Leoheart (voice)
Osamake: Romcom Where the Childhood Friend Won't Lose
Detective (voice)
Knight's & Magic
Dietrich Knitz (voice)
Gate
Kouji Sugawara
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?
Kashima Ouka (voice)
Fire Force
Karim Flam (voice)
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
Asougi Goushi (voice)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
Orthos (voice)
Love After World Domination
Hayato Ojino / Blue Gelato (voice)
Bloom Into You
Tomoyuki Ichigaya (voice)
Bloom Into You
Tomoyuki Ichigaya (voice)
Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon
Kinka (voice)
Go! Princess PreCure
Banished from the Hero's Party, I Decided to Live a Quiet Life in the Countryside
Sisandan (voice)
Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger
Sakasama World (voice)
86 EIGHTY-SIX
Willem Ehrenfried (voice)
Banished from the Hero's Party, I Decided to Live a Quiet Life in the Countryside
Viewui (voice)
Mieruko-chan
Satoru (voice)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation
Luke Notos Greyrat (voice)
Animation x Paralympic: Who Is Your Hero?
Yuma Himura (voice)
Boarding School Juliet
Student (voice)
Boarding School Juliet
Male Student (voice)
Ozmafia!!
B-PROJECT
Atsushi Daikoku (voice)
Vermeil in Gold
Shinōji Ryūga (voice)
My Stepmom's Daughter Is My Ex
Mineaki Irido (voice)
The Prince of Tennis II: U-17 World Cup
Alexander Amadeus (voice)
Play It Cool, Guys
Souta Shiki (voice)
Fuuto PI
Sabu (voice)
Fuuto PI
Sabu / Road Dopant (voice)
A Certain Scientific Railgun
Bank Robbery (voice)
A Certain Scientific Railgun
Anti-Skill Member (voice)
A Certain Scientific Railgun
Tamezou (voice)
うわばきクック
The Tatami Time Machine Blues
Kameda (voice)
To Your Eternity
Sandel (voice)
Urusei Yatsura
Crow Tengu (voice)
Management of a Novice Alchemist
Yoku Bāru (voice)
The Eminence in Shadow
Goldoh Kinmeki (voice)
Caressing the Nipples of My Hibernating Bear
Nowa (voice)
Magical Destroyers
Nick (voice)
The Dawn of the Witch
Raul (voice)
Charlotte
Kazuki Tomori (voice)
TONIKAWA: Over the Moon for You
Ginga Onimaru (voice)
Tanaka-kun Is Always Listless
Shimura (voice)
Tari Tari
Thief (voice)
I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World and Became Unrivaled in the Real World, Too
Kurosawa (voice)
Sakura Quest
Kazushi (voice)
SHIROBAKO
Shimeji Maitake (voice)
SHIROBAKO
Shimeji Maitake / Kenichi Mimura (voice)
SHIROBAKO
Shimeji Maitake / Composer's Manager (voice)
SHIROBAKO
Kenichi Mimura (voice)
SHIROBAKO
Kenichi Mimura / Isamu Momose (Flashback) / Ricky (voice)
SHIROBAKO
Shimeji Maitake / Wataru Nakabayashi (voice)
KamiKatsu: Working for God in a Godless World
Emperor (voice)
Dead Mount Death Play
Urai (voice)
Zoids Wild Zero
Ramon Jake
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces
Kazuya Nakamine (voice)
Dark Gathering
Nagayama / Kyo Machida (voice)
BLUE LOCK
Zantetsu Tsurugi (voice)
Clannad
Male Student (voice)
Clannad
Bodyguard (voice)
Onimusha
Kaizen (voice)
Toradora!
Hisamitsu Noto (voice)
Toradora!
Pedestrian B (voice)
The Ancient Magus' Bride
Isac (voice)
SPY x FAMILY
Informant (voice)
Metallic Rouge
Eden Varock (voice)
The Fable
Akira Sato (voice)
Triple Combination: Transformers Go!
Kenzan (voice)
Great Pretender
Lin (voice)
A Condition Called Love
Yukihiro Kuroe (voice)
Aoashi
Kenta Yoshitsune (voice)
Train to the End of the World
Zenjiro (voice)
Mission: Yozakura Family
Shinzō Yozakura (voice)
Haikyu!!
Suguru Daisho (voice)
Tadaima, Okaeri
Matsuo Shuuto (voice)