Baby Kaely, Diverse Concert Artists, Geckos and SciTech's Kids (S2E1)
9/9/2017
Stomp, Mark the Chef, Chase Wiley, and Sport Stacker PJ Ball (S2E2)
9/16/2017
MasterChef Junior's Cydney Sherman, Boys II Bow Ties, Bennett Santora, and more! (S2E3)
9/23/2017
Contortionist Bella Gantt, Kaoru Watanabe Taiko Drummers, Cool Science and more! (S2E4)
9/30/2017
Singer Alondra Santos, Kid Chef Eliana, Champions Forever, Cool Science and more! (S2E5)
10/7/2017
New Hope Club, ShadowGrass, Mark The Chef, Chase Wiley and more! (S2E6)
10/14/2017
Singer Aja9, Kids Breaking League, Tristin + Tyler, and Cool Science with That Chemistry Show (S2E7)
10/21/2017
Magician Kid Ace, Sing Harlem Choir, Chef Gonzalo Ingram, and Scientist Saad Sarwana. (S2E8)
10/28/2017
Darcy's Academy of Dance, Jaiden Harvey, Inventor Ann Makosinski, and Chef Cydney Sherman (S2E9)
11/4/2017
Shelby the Bug Girl, Jersey Pizza Boys, Edge Dancers, and Anthropologist Natalia Reagan (S2E10)
11/11/2017
Magician Ben Zabin, Scientist Borislaw Bilash, Kristen Tomlin from DO, and Extreme Force AllStars! (S2E11)
11/18/2017
Wonderama: The Best of Cool Science (S2E12)
12/2/2017
Wonderama Family Christmas (S2E13)
12/16/2017
Wonderama: The Best of Games (S2E14)
1/27/2018
The Jig Factory, Animal Calls with Lilly Wilker, Chef Zac Kara, and Cool Science with SciTech Kim! (S2E15)
2/3/2018
Gilbert, Baby Kaely, Inventor Ann Makosinski, and Junior Chef Cydney Sherman! (S2E16)
2/10/2018
Whitney Woerz, Belle Lignes Contortion, Junior Chef Cydney Sherman, and Money With Ari! (S2E17)
2/16/2018
Wonderama: The Best of Talent! (S2E18)
2/24/2018
School Of Rock Alumni, NYPD Dogs, Cool Science with Debbie Berebichez and more! (S2E19)
2/24/2018
Wonderama: The Best of Animals! (S2E20)
3/17/2018
Wonderama: The Best of Group Performances (S2E21)
1/1/0001
The Bungee Jumpers, ScienceC, Chef Mark Coblentz, and ping pong with the Naresh Brothers! (S2E22)
1/1/0001
Reggae Artist Conkarah, Cooking with Eliana, The Musicianship, and Scientist Hakeem Oluseyi (S2E23)
1/1/0001
The CraftyGirls, Sing Harlem Choir, Scientist Saad Sarwana, and Theremin player Rob Schwimmer. (S2E24)
1/1/0001
Singer Whitney Woerz, Drums of Thunder, kid scientist Chase Wiley, and Mark the Chef! (S2E25)
1/1/0001
Prima Elite Academy of Dance, Fly By Midnight, Natalia Reagan, and Chef Zac Kara! (S2E26)
5/19/2018
|